$5.00 OFF to New Customers: Use SAVEME5

Sale!

JOJOBA OIL PURE 1 OZ

$5.99 $3.59

You Save: $2.40 (40%)

For Skin, Hair & Body, Multi-Purpose

    Low Stock

    Category:

    Description

    100% Pure Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols.

    Write a Review

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Customer Questions & Answers

    Need more information? Please connect with other customers to ask a question, or use your knowledge and experience to answer one of theirs.

    There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.